Misco Cookie Policy
We have published a new cookie policy. It explains what cookies are and how we use them on our website. To find out more about cookies, click here. By closing this message, you consent to our use of cookies on this website in accordance with our cookie policy. You can disable cookies, however please note that disabling deleting or disallowing cookies will affect your web experience.
Continue
Misco.co.uk Homepage
CALL US ON
0800 038 8880

Refine Your Search

Narrow your search results by selecting from the features listed below.
Manufacturer
Price Range
Interface type
Type
Type
Length
Technology
Cable Subcategory
You are in: Home -  Cables / Adapter & Power - Cables (2544)

Cables
Instock Only  Instock Only
Items Per Page: 
10

List

View: 
Items Found: 2544
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 .. 255 Next
Items Found: 2544
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 .. 255 Next
HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
In stock
£246.62 Ex VAT
£295.94 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Data Adapters
Misco No: 164912
Manufacturer / No: Hewlett Packard Enterprise / J9150A

Cisco Small Business MGBSX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC
Cisco Small Business MGBSX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC
Cisco Small Business MGBSX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC
In stock
£72.99 Ex VAT
£87.59 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Data Adapters
Misco No: Q148262
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / MGBSX1

HPE Aruba Networking Gigabit SX-LC Mini-GBIC Module
HPE Aruba Networking Gigabit SX-LC Mini-GBIC Module
HPE Aruba Networking Gigabit SX-LC Mini-GBIC Module
In stock
£57.99 Ex VAT
£69.59 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Data Adapters
Misco No: 43063
Manufacturer / No: Hewlett Packard Enterprise / J4858C

TP-LINK MC200CM Fiber media converter - 1000Base-SX/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Switch
TP-LINK MC200CM Fiber media converter - 1000Base-SX/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Switch
TP-LINK MC200CM Fiber media converter - 1000Base-SX/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Switch
In stock
£38.95 Ex VAT
£46.74 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Data Adapters
Misco No: 164776
Manufacturer / No: TP-LINK / MC200CM
Product Review Available

D-Link 1000Base-SX Multimode Fibre Transceiver (550m)
D-Link 1000Base-SX Multimode Fibre Transceiver (550m)
D-Link 1000Base-SX Multimode Fibre Transceiver (550m)
In stock
£37.95 Ex VAT
£45.54 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Data Adapters
Misco No: 45009
Manufacturer / No: D-Link / DEM-311GT

40 Piece Colour Coded Precision Screwdriver & Torx Set
40 Piece Colour Coded Precision Screwdriver & Torx Set
40 Piece Colour Coded Precision Screwdriver & Torx Set
In stock
£22.95 Ex VAT
£27.54 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Data Adapters
Misco No: 2598695
Manufacturer / No: Lindy / 43035

C2G 3m USB 2.0 Type C to Micro B
C2G 3m USB 2.0 Type C to Micro B
C2G 3m USB 2.0 Type C to Micro B
In stock
£16.95 Ex VAT
£20.34 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: USB Cables
Misco No: 2551527
Manufacturer / No: C2G / 88852

C2G 3m USB 2.0 Type C to Mini B
C2G 3m USB 2.0 Type C to Mini B
C2G 3m USB 2.0 Type C to Mini B
In stock
£16.95 Ex VAT
£20.34 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: USB Cables
Misco No: 2551455
Manufacturer / No: C2G / 88856

C2G 2m USB 2.0 Type C to Mini B
C2G 2m USB 2.0 Type C to Mini B
C2G 2m USB 2.0 Type C to Mini B
In stock
£15.95 Ex VAT
£19.14 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: USB Cables
Misco No: 2551530
Manufacturer / No: C2G / 88855

C2G 2m USB 2.0 Type C to Standard B
C2G 2m USB 2.0 Type C to Standard B
C2G 2m USB 2.0 Type C to Standard B
In stock
£15.95 Ex VAT
£19.14 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: USB Cables
Misco No: 2551458
Manufacturer / No: C2G / 88859

Items Found: 2544
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 .. 255 Next
Items Found: 2544
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 .. 255 Next

Certifications

  • VeriSign Secured
  • Verified By Visa

Payment Methods

  • VISA
  • MasterCard SecureCode
  • PayPal

Misco partners

© Copyright 2017, Misco UK Limited, registered in Scotland,

Registered office address: Caledonian Exchange, 19a Canning Street, Edinburgh, EH3 8HE.
Registered number: SC114143.
VAT number: 494175615.

MISCO is a registered trademark of Misco Germany Inc. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.

All prices mentioned (pounds) exclude postage and packaging. All orders to Misco terms and conditions.

Price displayed after cashback. Cashback amount illustrated includes VAT. Terms & conditions apply. See product page for more details.

This product is factory recertified.

Currently shows available in our supplier stock. Without a change in circumstance, this product is usually delivered in 1-2 working days.

SVR: HUBU-IVOPAGE04 INT: False AFF: PB: W CAT: 76 CUST: 7eff6e27-e887-4c0b-9588-dd40822f7c8d SSID: HTMSIS: False D: 1210 L: en-GB P: 80 B: 76f719e4-84e0-46f3-a58c-952a7af6ad35 VS: IP: 184.73.33.127 S: be517293-82c0-41be-80b6-4ac7947a5c3f US: Anonymous T: B2B SM: False