Misco Cookie Policy
We have published a new cookie policy. It explains what cookies are and how we use them on our website. To find out more about cookies, click here. By closing this message, you consent to our use of cookies on this website in accordance with our cookie policy. You can disable cookies, however please note that disabling deleting or disallowing cookies will affect your web experience.
Continue
Misco.co.uk Homepage
CALL US ON
0800 038 8880
LSZH Network Patch Cables

Refine Your Search

Narrow your search results by selecting from the features listed below.
Manufacturer
Price Range
Interface type
Type
You are in: Home -  Cables / Adapter & Power - Cables - Data Adapters (430)

This Week's Featured Products
Data Adapters
Instock Only  Instock Only
Items Per Page: 
10

List

View: 
Items Found: 430
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 .. 43 Next
Items Found: 430
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 .. 43 Next
Compare up to 5 Products
 
 
 
 
 
HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
Compare
HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
In stock
£249.99 Ex VAT
£299.99 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Data Adapters
Misco No: 164912
Manufacturer / No: Hewlett Packard Enterprise / J9150A

Cisco Small Business MGBSX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC
Compare
Cisco Small Business MGBSX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC
Cisco Small Business MGBSX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC
In stock
£72.99 Ex VAT
£87.59 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Data Adapters
Misco No: Q148262
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / MGBSX1

HPE Aruba Networking Gigabit SX-LC Mini-GBIC Module
Compare
HPE Aruba Networking Gigabit SX-LC Mini-GBIC Module
HPE Aruba Networking Gigabit SX-LC Mini-GBIC Module
In stock
£62.69 Ex VAT
£75.23 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Data Adapters
Misco No: 43063
Manufacturer / No: Hewlett Packard Enterprise / J4858C

TP-LINK MC200CM Fiber media converter - 1000Base-SX/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Compare
TP-LINK MC200CM Fiber media converter - 1000Base-SX/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Switch
TP-LINK MC200CM Fiber media converter - 1000Base-SX/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Switch
In stock
£38.95 Ex VAT
£46.74 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Data Adapters
Misco No: 164776
Manufacturer / No: TP-LINK / MC200CM
Product Review Available

D-Link 1000Base-SX Multimode Fibre Transceiver (550m)
Compare
D-Link 1000Base-SX Multimode Fibre Transceiver (550m)
D-Link 1000Base-SX Multimode Fibre Transceiver (550m)
In stock
£37.95 Ex VAT
£45.54 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Data Adapters
Misco No: 45009
Manufacturer / No: D-Link / DEM-311GT

40 Piece Colour Coded Precision Screwdriver & Torx Set
Compare
40 Piece Colour Coded Precision Screwdriver & Torx Set
40 Piece Colour Coded Precision Screwdriver & Torx Set
In stock
£22.95 Ex VAT
£27.54 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Data Adapters
Misco No: 2598695
Manufacturer / No: Lindy / 43035

OPEN BOX HPE MSA 2040 10Gb Short Wave iSCSI SFP+ 4-pack Transceiver - BOX COSMETICALLY IMPERFECT, PRODUCT PRISTINE
Compare
OPEN BOX HPE MSA 2040 10Gb Short Wave iSCSI SFP+ 4-pack Transceiver - BOX COSMETICALLY IMPERFECT, PRODUCT PRISTINE
OPEN BOX HPE MSA 2040 10Gb Short Wave iSCSI SFP+ 4-pack Transceiver - BOX COSMETICALLY IMPERFECT, PRODUCT PRISTINE
In stock
£296.99 Ex VAT
£356.39 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Data Adapters
Misco No: OB2463607
Manufacturer / No: Hewlett Packard Enterprise / C8R25AOB

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-ZR - LC/PC - up to 80 km - 1550 nm
Compare
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-ZR - LC/PC - up to 80 km - 1550 nm
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-ZR - LC/PC - up to 80 km - 1550 nm
In stock
£8,961.00 Ex VAT
£10,753.20 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Data Adapters
Misco No: 2222427
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / SFP-10G-ZR=

Cisco Multirate - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - LC single mode - up to 10 km - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - for P/N: 14X10GBE-WL-XFP-RF, 20X10GBE-WL-XFP-RF, 4-10GBE-WL-XFP-RF, A9K-2T2
Compare
Cisco Multirate - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - LC single mode - up to 10 km - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - for P/N: 14X10GBE-WL-XFP-RF, 20X10GBE-WL-XFP-RF, 4-10GBE-WL-XFP-RF, A9K-2T2
Cisco Multirate - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - LC single mode - up to 10 km - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - for P/N: 14X10GBE-WL-XFP-RF, 20X10GBE-WL-XFP-RF, 4-10GBE-WL-XFP-RF, A9K-2T2
In stock
£2,241.00 Ex VAT
£2,689.20 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Data Adapters
Misco No: 2260731
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / XFP10GLR-192SR-L=

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-ZX - LC/PC single mode - up to 70 km - 1550 nm
Compare
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-ZX - LC/PC single mode - up to 70 km - 1550 nm
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-ZX - LC/PC single mode - up to 70 km - 1550 nm
In stock
£2,212.00 Ex VAT
£2,654.40 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Data Adapters
Misco No: 2214637
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / GLC-ZX-SMD=

Items Found: 430
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 .. 43 Next
Items Found: 430
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 .. 43 Next

Certifications

  • VeriSign Secured
  • Verified By Visa

Payment Methods

  • VISA
  • MasterCard SecureCode
  • PayPal

Misco partners

© Copyright 2017, Misco UK Limited, registered in Scotland,

Registered office address: Caledonian Exchange, 19a Canning Street, Edinburgh, EH3 8HE.
Registered number: SC114143.
VAT number: 494175615.

MISCO is a registered trademark of Misco Germany Inc. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.

All prices mentioned (pounds) exclude postage and packaging. All orders to Misco terms and conditions.

Price displayed after cashback. Cashback amount illustrated includes VAT. Terms & conditions apply. See product page for more details.

This product is factory recertified.

Currently shows available in our supplier stock. Without a change in circumstance, this product is usually delivered in 1-2 working days.

SVR: HUBU-IVOPAGE03 INT: False AFF: PB: W CAT: 76 CUST: c201c8f4-df51-4dad-8f70-3f7951952524 SSID: HTMSIS: False D: 1210 L: en-GB P: 80 B: 5ba0eee9-e365-4df4-a486-8e772d340c91 VS: IP: 54.205.141.4 S: 6bbc492f-b1f6-43a9-a53a-9a5c08ff71c9 US: Anonymous T: B2B SM: False