Misco Cookie Policy
We have published a new cookie policy. It explains what cookies are and how we use them on our website. To find out more about cookies, click here. By closing this message, you consent to our use of cookies on this website in accordance with our cookie policy. You can disable cookies, however please note that disabling deleting or disallowing cookies will affect your web experience.
Continue
Misco.co.uk Homepage
CALL US ON
0800 038 8880

Refine Your Search

Narrow your search results by selecting from the features listed below.
Manufacturer
Price Range
Colour
Length
Technology
Brand
You are in: Home -  Networking & Security - Cables (1757)

Cables
Instock Only  Instock Only
Items Per Page: 
10

List

View: 
Items Found: 1757
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 .. 176 Next
Items Found: 1757
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 .. 176 Next
Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM3 LC to SC Connectors, 50/125 25m
Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM3 LC to SC Connectors, 50/125 25m
Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM3 LC to SC Connectors, 50/125 25m
In stock
£28.95 Ex VAT
£34.74 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 221529
Manufacturer / No: Lindy / 46724

StarTech.com 2 Port USB VGA Cable KVM Switch - USB Powered with Remote Switch - KVM with VGA - Dual
StarTech.com 2 Port USB VGA Cable KVM Switch - USB Powered with Remote Switch - KVM with VGA - Dual
StarTech.com 2 Port USB VGA Cable KVM Switch - USB Powered with Remote Switch - KVM with VGA - Dual
In stock
£26.95 Ex VAT
£32.34 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: KVM Switches
Misco No: 2167972
Manufacturer / No: Startech / SV211USB

Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM3, LC to SC Connectors, 50/125æm, Insertion loss: <0.3 db, 20m
Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM3, LC to SC Connectors, 50/125æm, Insertion loss: <0.3 db, 20m
Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM3, LC to SC Connectors, 50/125æm, Insertion loss: <0.3 db, 20m
In stock
£24.95 Ex VAT
£29.94 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 204320
Manufacturer / No: Lindy / 46692

Lindy 2 Port VGA Splitter PRO 350Mhz
Lindy 2 Port VGA Splitter PRO 350Mhz
Lindy 2 Port VGA Splitter PRO 350Mhz
In stock
£17.95 Ex VAT
£21.54 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: KVM Switches
Misco No: 172118
Manufacturer / No: Lindy / 32569

Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM3, LC to SC Connectors, 50/125æm, Insertion loss: <0.3 db, 3m
Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM3, LC to SC Connectors, 50/125æm, Insertion loss: <0.3 db, 3m
Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM3, LC to SC Connectors, 50/125æm, Insertion loss: <0.3 db, 3m
In stock
£10.95 Ex VAT
£13.14 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 204316
Manufacturer / No: Lindy / 46688

StarTech.com 10m Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable Cord - Ethernet Patch Cable - 10 m
StarTech.com 10m Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable Cord - Ethernet Patch Cable - 10 m
StarTech.com 10m Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable Cord - Ethernet Patch Cable - 10 m
In stock
£6.99 Ex VAT
£8.39 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: CAT6
Misco No: 2462806
Manufacturer / No: Startech / N6PATC10MGR

C2G 10M MOULDED/BOOTED BLUE CAT5E PVC UTP PA
C2G 10M MOULDED/BOOTED BLUE CAT5E PVC UTP PA
C2G 10M MOULDED/BOOTED BLUE CAT5E PVC UTP PA
In stock
£4.79 Ex VAT
£5.75 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: CAT5E
Misco No: 151093
Manufacturer / No: C2G / 83167

StarTech 5m Cat6 Gray Snagless Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 Cable
StarTech 5m Cat6 Gray Snagless Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 Cable
StarTech 5m Cat6 Gray Snagless Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 Cable
In stock
£4.39 Ex VAT
£5.27 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: CAT6
Misco No: 2160859
Manufacturer / No: Startech / N6PATC5MGR

C2G 7M MOULDED/BOOTED GREY CAT5E PVC UTP PAT
C2G 7M MOULDED/BOOTED GREY CAT5E PVC UTP PAT
C2G 7M MOULDED/BOOTED GREY CAT5E PVC UTP PAT
In stock
£3.49 Ex VAT
£4.19 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: CAT5E
Misco No: 151070
Manufacturer / No: C2G / 83146

C2G 5M GREY CAT6 PVC SNAGLESS UTP PATCH CBL
C2G 5M GREY CAT6 PVC SNAGLESS UTP PATCH CBL
C2G 5M GREY CAT6 PVC SNAGLESS UTP PATCH CBL
In stock
£3.49 Ex VAT
£4.19 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: CAT6
Misco No: 151071
Manufacturer / No: C2G / 83370

Items Found: 1757
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 .. 176 Next
Items Found: 1757
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 .. 176 Next

Certifications

  • VeriSign Secured
  • Verified By Visa

Payment Methods

  • VISA
  • MasterCard SecureCode
  • PayPal

Misco partners

  • HP Platinum Preferred Partner
  • Samsung Elite IT Partner
  • Cisco Gold Partner

© Copyright 2017, Misco UK Limited, registered in Scotland,

Registered office address: Caledonian Exchange, 19a Canning Street, Edinburgh, EH3 8HE.
Registered number: SC114143.
VAT number: 494175615.

MISCO is a registered trademark of HUK 78 LIMITED. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.

All prices mentioned (pounds) exclude postage and packaging. All orders to Misco terms and conditions.

Price displayed after cashback. Cashback amount illustrated includes VAT. Terms & conditions apply. See product page for more details.

This product is factory recertified.

Currently shows available in our supplier stock. Without a change in circumstance, this product is usually delivered in 1-2 working days.

SVR: HUBU-IVOPAGE03 INT: False AFF: PB: W CAT: 76 CUST: 65e49579-5317-410a-b7eb-f604fe9b843d SSID: HTMSIS: False D: 1210 L: en-GB P: 80 B: c9fd42db-47f7-4890-ba9d-18b6d0dbdca2 VS: IP: 54.224.184.185 S: cc8c5ca0-0715-4111-82af-091c2f71b263 US: Anonymous T: B2B SM: False