Misco Cookie Policy
We have published a new cookie policy. It explains what cookies are and how we use them on our website. To find out more about cookies, click here. By closing this message, you consent to our use of cookies on this website in accordance with our cookie policy. You can disable cookies, however please note that disabling deleting or disallowing cookies will affect your web experience.
Continue
Misco.co.uk Homepage
CALL US ON
0800 038 8880
QNAP Turbo Nas - Store, Backup, Virtualisation Ready

Refine Your Search

Narrow your search results by selecting from the features listed below.
Manufacturer
Price Range
Colour
Technology
You are in: Home -  Networking & Security - Cables - Fibre Optic Cables (507)

Fibre Optic Cables
Instock Only  Instock Only
Items Per Page: 
10

List

View: 
Items Found: 507
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 .. 51 Next
Items Found: 507
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 .. 51 Next
Compare up to 5 Products
 
 
 
 
 
Lindy Fibre Optic HDMI Extender, 300m
Compare
Lindy Fibre Optic HDMI Extender, 300m
Lindy Fibre Optic HDMI Extender, 300m
In stock
£736.00 Ex VAT
£883.20 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 158840
Manufacturer / No: Lindy / 38003

Cisco Small Business Smart SF200-24FP - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE
Compare
Cisco Small Business Smart SF200-24FP - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE
Cisco Small Business Smart SF200-24FP - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE
In stock
£451.00 Ex VAT
£541.20 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 2222406
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / SF200-24FP-UK

LINDY 250m Fibre Optic Cable - SC to SC. 50/125m OM2
Compare
LINDY 250m Fibre Optic Cable - SC to SC. 50/125m OM2
LINDY 250m Fibre Optic Cable - SC to SC. 50/125m OM2
In stock
£238.00 Ex VAT
£285.60 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 195736
Manufacturer / No: Lindy / 46625

Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM2, 2xSC to 2xSC Connectors, 50/125æm type fibre, 200m
Compare
Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM2, 2xSC to 2xSC Connectors, 50/125æm type fibre, 200m
Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM2, 2xSC to 2xSC Connectors, 50/125æm type fibre, 200m
In stock
£200.00 Ex VAT
£240.00 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 204272
Manufacturer / No: Lindy / 46624

200m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC, 50/125µm OM2
Compare
200m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC, 50/125µm OM2
200m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC, 50/125µm OM2
In stock
£200.00 Ex VAT
£240.00 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 2579095
Manufacturer / No: Lindy / 46765

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable - Network cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 2 m - SFF-8431 - for Catalyst 2960X-24, 2960X-48, 2960XR-24, 2960XR-48; Nexus 3048, 3064
Compare
Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable - Network cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 2 m - SFF-8431 - for Catalyst 2960X-24, 2960X-48, 2960XR-24, 2960XR-48; Nexus 3048, 3064
Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable - Network cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 2 m - SFF-8431 - for Catalyst 2960X-24, 2960X-48, 2960XR-24, 2960XR-48; Nexus 3048, 3064
In stock
£189.95 Ex VAT
£227.94 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 2222424
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / SFP-10G-AOC2M=

Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM2, 2xSC to 2xSC Connectors, 50/125æm type fibre, 150m
Compare
Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM2, 2xSC to 2xSC Connectors, 50/125æm type fibre, 150m
Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM2, 2xSC to 2xSC Connectors, 50/125æm type fibre, 150m
In stock
£161.95 Ex VAT
£194.34 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 204271
Manufacturer / No: Lindy / 46623

150m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC, 50/125µm OM2
Compare
150m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC, 50/125µm OM2
150m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC, 50/125µm OM2
In stock
£161.95 Ex VAT
£194.34 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 2579094
Manufacturer / No: Lindy / 46764

LINDY 100m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC. 62.5/125MicroMeters OM1
Compare
LINDY 100m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC. 62.5/125MicroMeters OM1
LINDY 100m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC. 62.5/125MicroMeters OM1
In stock
£135.95 Ex VAT
£163.14 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 195735
Manufacturer / No: Lindy / 46575

StarTech.com 5m SFP+ 10GbE Direct Attach Cable - Cisco Compatible SFP-H10GB-CU1M - 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Copper Passive Twinax Cable
Compare
StarTech.com 5m SFP+ 10GbE Direct Attach Cable - Cisco Compatible SFP-H10GB-CU1M - 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Copper Passive Twinax Cable
StarTech.com 5m SFP+ 10GbE Direct Attach Cable - Cisco Compatible SFP-H10GB-CU1M - 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Copper Passive Twinax Cable
In stock
£128.95 Ex VAT
£154.74 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 204943
Manufacturer / No: Startech / SFPCMM5M

Items Found: 507
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 .. 51 Next
Items Found: 507
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 .. 51 Next

Certifications

  • VeriSign Secured
  • Verified By Visa

Payment Methods

  • VISA
  • MasterCard SecureCode
  • PayPal

Misco partners

© Copyright 2017, Misco UK Limited, registered in Scotland,

Registered office address: Caledonian Exchange, 19a Canning Street, Edinburgh, EH3 8HE.
Registered number: SC114143.
VAT number: 494175615.

MISCO is a registered trademark of Misco Germany Inc. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.

All prices mentioned (pounds) exclude postage and packaging. All orders to Misco terms and conditions.

Price displayed after cashback. Cashback amount illustrated includes VAT. Terms & conditions apply. See product page for more details.

This product is factory recertified.

Currently shows available in our supplier stock. Without a change in circumstance, this product is usually delivered in 1-2 working days.

SVR: HUBU-IVOPAGE03 INT: False AFF: PB: W CAT: 76 CUST: d06868ae-b756-485d-aaa5-8255ec4f2136 SSID: HTMSIS: False D: 1210 L: en-GB P: 80 B: 169c0eed-3517-494f-900a-c9ee27e3ab1a VS: IP: 50.16.51.93 S: 50c2ed09-8b7c-4a68-8350-f7b03b5d086e US: Anonymous T: B2B SM: False