Misco Cookie Policy
We have published a new cookie policy. It explains what cookies are and how we use them on our website. To find out more about cookies, click here. By closing this message, you consent to our use of cookies on this website in accordance with our cookie policy. You can disable cookies, however please note that disabling deleting or disallowing cookies will affect your web experience.
Continue
Misco.co.uk Homepage
CALL US ON
0800 038 8880

Refine Your Search

Narrow your search results by selecting from the features listed below.
You are in: Home -  Open Box & Clearance - Cables - Fibre Optic (1)

Discount Fibre Optic Computer Cables - Clearance Sale & Open Box Deals

Find daily discount open-box and limited-time clearance sales on fibre optic computer cables at Misco

Open-box means there is usually just a single unit of each item. So once they're gone... they're gone for good!

To buy open-box fibre optic cables from Misco with confidence, see our No-Quibble Guarantee for details.

For (brand-new) clearance sale computer cables, please review our Business or Consumer Terms and Conditions for applicable warranty provisions. Also see our full range of Fibre Optic Cables.

Fibre Optic
Instock Only  Instock Only
Items Per Page: 
10

List

View: 
Items Found: 1
Items Found: 1
Compare up to 5 Products
 
 
 
 
 
OPEN BOX Lindy 5m MPO Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125µm OM3, Method A - PRISTINE
Compare
OPEN BOX Lindy 5m MPO Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125µm OM3, Method A - PRISTINE
OPEN BOX Lindy 5m MPO Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125µm OM3, Method A - PRISTINE
In stock
£84.88 Ex VAT
£101.86 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Fibre Optic
Misco No: OB2177170
Manufacturer / No: Lindy / 46768OB

Items Found: 1
Items Found: 1

Certifications

  • VeriSign Secured
  • Verified By Visa

Payment Methods

  • VISA
  • MasterCard SecureCode
  • PayPal

Misco partners

  • HP Platinum Preferred Partner
  • Samsung Elite IT Partner
  • Cisco Gold Partner

© Copyright 2017, Misco UK Limited, registered in Scotland,

Registered office address: Caledonian Exchange, 19a Canning Street, Edinburgh, EH3 8HE.
Registered number: SC114143.
VAT number: 494175615.

MISCO is a registered trademark of HUK 78 LIMITED. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.

All prices mentioned (pounds) exclude postage and packaging. All orders to Misco terms and conditions.

Price displayed after cashback. Cashback amount illustrated includes VAT. Terms & conditions apply. See product page for more details.

This product is factory recertified.

Currently shows available in our supplier stock. Without a change in circumstance, this product is usually delivered in 1-2 working days.

SVR: HUBU-IVOPAGE04 INT: False AFF: PB: W CAT: 76 CUST: 76c3155c-de6f-4589-b4b5-88f4eba3392c SSID: HTMSIS: False D: 1210 L: en-GB P: 80 B: aec909e2-9b1e-46bd-9315-387043c9f21b VS: IP: 54.162.136.26 S: 231baf2e-35a0-4b6e-8f1d-067fcf5c9c2d US: Anonymous T: B2B SM: False