Misco Cookie Policy
We use cookies to give you the best possible experience on our website. To find out more, view our cookie policy. By closing this message and continued use of our website means that you give your consent to our use of cookies.
Continue

LINDY Fibre Optic Coupler - ST to ST, Multimode, C

Misco No. : 165347
Manufacturer/No: Lindy / 70455
Price:
£4.29 Ex VAT
£5.15 Inc VAT
Availability: In stock
Watch Video
Read Reviews


Key Features
  • ST female to ST female, simplex
  • Multimode
  • Mounts into a standard 3/8" 'D' hole
  • Ceramic ferrule
  • Metal housing



LINDY Fibre Optic Coupler - ST to ST, Multimode, C

ST Female to ST Female. Simplex. Multi-mode. Mounts into a standard 3/8' 'D' Hole. Ceramic ferrule. Metal housing.



Product Specifications

Product DescriptionLindy network coupler
TypeNetwork coupler
TechnologyFibre optic
Type of Fibre OpticsMultimode
ConnectorST multi-mode - female
Connector (Second End)ST multi-mode - female





Any questions or need more product information?
If you have any questions about this product or have any feedback about this page please complete the form below and one of our technical representatives will get back to you as soon as possible.
Please visit our contact us section for opening times or if you require customer service assistance.
* Indicates a required field

*

*

*

*
 Producer Recycling Fund
Price includes the following costs:
(Price + PRF)
  Inc VAT  +   Inc VAT
  Ex VAT  +   Ex VAT
Press this to see more detailed information about PRF
SVR: HUBU-IVOPAGE02 INT: False AFF: PB: W CAT: 76 CUST: c5a5e467-f6cc-4f7f-ace5-257726a01530 SSID: HTMSIS: False D: 1210 L: en-GB P: 80 B: 9140eb67-dcaa-4ef2-afe9-3ee6c30f8178 VS: IP: 54.162.10.211 S: ff4558ef-2433-401c-9b0f-38d0a6f69765 US: Anonymous T: B2B SM: False