Misco Cookie Policy
We use cookies to give you the best possible experience on our website. To find out more, view our cookie policy. By closing this message and continued use of our website means that you give your consent to our use of cookies.
Continue

LINDY m Fibre Optic Cable - SC to SC. 62.5/125mm1

Misco No. : 195693
Manufacturer/No: Lindy / 46633
Price:
£22.95 Ex VAT
£27.54 Inc VAT
Availability: In stock
Watch Video
Read Reviews
LINDY m Fibre Optic Cable - SC to SC. 62.5/125mm1

  • Compatible with all standard fiber optic equipment and connectors
  • Full duplex 62.5/125µm type fiber
  • Zip twin, LS0H, multimode cable
  • Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss and high reliability
  • Total immunity to electrical and electromagnetic interference (EMI)



Any questions or need more product information?
If you have any questions about this product or have any feedback about this page please complete the form below and one of our technical representatives will get back to you as soon as possible.
Alternatively, if you need an immediate answer please call our Technical Support team on freefone: 0800 294 4516.
Please visit our contact us section for opening times or if you require customer service assistance.
* Indicates a required field

*

*

*

*
 Producer Recycling Fund
Price includes the following costs:
(Price + PRF)
  Inc VAT  +   Inc VAT
  Ex VAT  +   Ex VAT
Press this to see more detailed information about PRF
SVR: HUBU-IVOPAGE03 INT: False AFF: PB: W CAT: 76 CUST: 1a770219-04a0-4c50-b10e-2f4f4646d9b8 SSID: HTMSIS: False D: 1210 L: en-GB P: 80 B: 4f567b08-1a31-4041-bb93-7c8ab07a3a28 VS: IP: 54.156.56.73 S: 0167648e-879a-4aa2-b36a-bdcb3984de79 US: Anonymous T: B2B SM: False