Misco Cookie Policy
We have published a new cookie policy. It explains what cookies are and how we use them on our website. To find out more about cookies, click here. By closing this message, you consent to our use of cookies on this website in accordance with our cookie policy. You can disable cookies, however please note that disabling deleting or disallowing cookies will affect your web experience.
Continue
Misco.co.uk Homepage
CALL US ON
0800 038 8880
Sorry, this product "214900" is no longer available.
Videk PS2 Socket to USB Plug Keyboard Adaptor
Videk PS2 Socket to USB Plug Keyboard Adaptor
Product Category: Computer Cables
Misco No. 214900
Manufacturer/No: Videk / 2482E
Computer Cables
Instock Only  Instock Only
Items Per Page: 
10

List

View: 
Items Found: 1473
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 .. 148 Next
Items Found: 1473
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 .. 148 Next
Compare up to 5 Products
 
 
 
 
 
C2G 15m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC
Compare
C2G 15m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC
C2G 15m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC
In stock
£15.84 Ex VAT
£19.01 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Computer Cables
Misco No: 221741
Manufacturer / No: C2G / 85537

C2G 30m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibr
Compare
C2G 30m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibr
C2G 30m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibr
In stock
£10.59 Ex VAT
£12.71 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Computer Cables
Misco No: 221746
Manufacturer / No: C2G / 85479

RADIUS BL12+P BOTTOM CABLE FOR JPL-501 HEADSET
Compare
RADIUS BL12+P BOTTOM CABLE FOR JPL-501 HEADSET
RADIUS BL12+P BOTTOM CABLE FOR JPL-501 HEADSET
In stock
£10.32 Ex VAT
£12.38 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Computer Cables
Misco No: 2506717
Manufacturer / No: Various Brands / BL12+P

StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort® to DVI Adapter - Black Mini DP to DVI Video Converter  - 1920x1200 - Mini-DisplayPort (M) to DVI-I (F)
Compare
StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort® to DVI Adapter - Black Mini DP to DVI Video Converter - 1920x1200 - Mini-DisplayPort (M) to DVI-I (F)
StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort® to DVI Adapter - Black Mini DP to DVI Video Converter  - 1920x1200 - Mini-DisplayPort (M) to DVI-I (F)
In stock
£8.99 Ex VAT
£10.79 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Computer Cables
Misco No: 204520
Manufacturer / No: Startech / MDP2DVI3

C2G 15m Cat5e 350mhz Snagless Patch Cable White
Compare
C2G 15m Cat5e 350mhz Snagless Patch Cable White
C2G 15m Cat5e 350mhz Snagless Patch Cable White
In stock
£7.99 Ex VAT
£9.59 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Computer Cables
Misco No: 154718
Manufacturer / No: C2G / 83268

USB 2.0 Header Adapter, 2 Port
Compare
USB 2.0 Header Adapter, 2 Port
USB 2.0 Header Adapter, 2 Port
In stock
£7.50 Ex VAT
£9.00 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Computer Cables
Misco No: 204011
Manufacturer / No: Lindy / 33459

StarTech.com 1m Laptop Power Cord - 3 Slot for UK - BS-1363 to IEC320 C5 Clover Leaf Power Cable Lead - C5 UK Laptop Power Cable
Compare
StarTech.com 1m Laptop Power Cord - 3 Slot for UK - BS-1363 to IEC320 C5 Clover Leaf Power Cable Lead - C5 UK Laptop Power Cable
StarTech.com 1m Laptop Power Cord - 3 Slot for UK - BS-1363 to IEC320 C5 Clover Leaf Power Cable Lead - C5 UK Laptop Power Cable
In stock
£2.59 Ex VAT
£3.11 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Computer Cables
Misco No: 2547896
Manufacturer / No: Startech / PXTNB3SUK1M

RJ45/DB9M Modular Adapter Grey
Compare
RJ45/DB9M Modular Adapter Grey
RJ45/DB9M Modular Adapter Grey
In stock
£2.54 Ex VAT
£3.05 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Computer Cables
Misco No: 154626
Manufacturer / No: C2G / 81548

C2G 2m Universal 90 Degree Power Cord (bs 1363)
Compare
C2G 2m Universal 90 Degree Power Cord (bs 1363)
C2G 2m Universal 90 Degree Power Cord (bs 1363)
In stock
£2.46 Ex VAT
£2.95 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Computer Cables
Misco No: 156568
Manufacturer / No: C2G / 88520

StarTech.com 1m Standard Computer Power Cord Extension - C14 to C13 -  IEC Male to Female UPS / PDU Lead IEC320C13 to IEC320C14 - Black 1m
Compare
StarTech.com 1m Standard Computer Power Cord Extension - C14 to C13 - IEC Male to Female UPS / PDU Lead IEC320C13 to IEC320C14 - Black 1m
StarTech.com 1m Standard Computer Power Cord Extension - C14 to C13 -  IEC Male to Female UPS / PDU Lead IEC320C13 to IEC320C14 - Black 1m
In stock
£2.39 Ex VAT
£2.87 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Computer Cables
Misco No: 2153480
Manufacturer / No: Startech / PXT1001M

Items Found: 1473
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 .. 148 Next
Items Found: 1473
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 .. 148 Next

Certifications

  • VeriSign Secured
  • Verified By Visa

Payment Methods

  • VISA
  • MasterCard SecureCode
  • PayPal

Misco partners

© Copyright 2016, Misco UK Limited, registered in Scotland,

Registered office address: Caledonian Exchange, 19a Canning Street, Edinburgh, EH3 8HE.
Registered number: SC114143.
VAT number: 494175615.

MISCO is a registered trademark of Misco UK Inc. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.

All prices mentioned (pounds) exclude postage and packaging. All orders to Misco terms and conditions.

Price displayed after cashback. Cashback amount illustrated includes VAT. Terms & conditions apply. See product page for more details.

This product is factory recertified.

Currently shows available in our supplier stock. Without a change in circumstance, this product is usually delivered in 1-2 working days.

SVR: VPGS5 INT: False AFF: PB: W CAT: 76 CUST: fbd7d934-108c-4f4c-86cb-688bbd4b17c3 SSID: HTMSIS: False D: 1210 L: en-GB P: 80 B: 7b156694-6cd4-4c01-8312-9eb4ce14a25e VS: IP: 54.92.131.115 S: 29e0ea11-0656-4dbe-97a9-f792c79be93a US: Anonymous