Misco Cookie Policy
We use cookies to give you the best possible experience on our website. To find out more, view our cookie policy. By closing this message and continued use of our website means that you give your consent to our use of cookies.
Continue

Cisco XGLC 1-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Line Card with SM SFP+ - Expansion module - 10GBase-LR - 1310 nm - for P/N: ASR5000-CHSSYS-K9=

Misco No. : 2207986
Manufacturer/No: Cisco / ASR5K-0110G-SM-K9=
Price:
£24,634.00 Ex VAT
£29,560.80 Inc VAT
Availability: Please call 0800 038 8880 or Email salesdesk@misco.co.uk for latest Price & Availability
Watch Video
Read Reviews


Product Specifications

Product DescriptionCisco XGLC 1-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Line Card with SM SFP+ - expansion module
Device TypeExpansion module
Form FactorPlug-in module
Ports10GBase-LR
Dimensions (WxDxH)2.56 cm x 13.31 cm x 44.4 cm
Weight1.02 kg
Cabling TypeEthernet 10GBase-LR
Data Link Protocol10 GigE
Max Transfer Distance10 km
Data Transfer Rate10 Gbps
Designed ForP/N: ASR5000-CHSSYS-K9=





Any questions or need more product information?
If you have any questions about this product or have any feedback about this page please complete the form below and one of our technical representatives will get back to you as soon as possible.
Alternatively, if you need an immediate answer please call our Technical Support team on freefone: 0800 294 4516.
Please visit our contact us section for opening times or if you require customer service assistance.
* Indicates a required field

*

*

*

*
 Producer Recycling Fund
Price includes the following costs:
(Price + PRF)
  Inc VAT  +   Inc VAT
  Ex VAT  +   Ex VAT
Press this to see more detailed information about PRF
SVR: HUBU-IVOPAGE02 INT: False AFF: PB: W CAT: 76 CUST: 6b20ca4c-b84a-47fb-90e6-4a07a4b3d854 SSID: HTMSIS: False D: 1210 L: en-GB P: 80 B: 3ac3b3f6-8108-4680-8c4a-2061e463cfe6 VS: IP: 54.145.101.33 S: d2a1a0c6-593e-48c7-93cf-f521a8e9b770 US: Anonymous T: B2B SM: False