Misco Cookie Policy
We use cookies to give you the best possible experience on our website. To find out more, view our cookie policy. By closing this message and continued use of our website means that you give your consent to our use of cookies.
Continue

Cisco - XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - OC-192/STM-64 - 1549.32 nm - for ONS 15454, 15454 SDH

Misco No. : 2220344
Manufacturer/No: Cisco / ONS-XC-10G-55.7=
Price:
£7,561.00 Ex VAT
£9,073.20 Inc VAT
Availability: Please call 0800 038 8880 or Email salesdesk@misco.co.uk for latest Price & Availability
Watch Video
Read Reviews


Product Specifications

Product DescriptionCisco - XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Device TypeXFP transceiver module - LC single-mode
Form FactorPlug-in module
Data Transfer Rate10 Gbps
Optical Wave Length1549.32 nm
Data Link ProtocolSONET/SDH, 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Dimensions (WxDxH)1.8 cm x 7.8 cm x 0.9 cm
Designed ForONS 15454, 15454 SDH





Any questions or need more product information?
If you have any questions about this product or have any feedback about this page please complete the form below and one of our technical representatives will get back to you as soon as possible.
Please visit our contact us section for opening times or if you require customer service assistance.
* Indicates a required field

*

*

*

*
 Producer Recycling Fund
Price includes the following costs:
(Price + PRF)
  Inc VAT  +   Inc VAT
  Ex VAT  +   Ex VAT
Press this to see more detailed information about PRF
SVR: HUBU-IVOPAGE06 INT: False AFF: PB: W CAT: 76 CUST: 893fb925-dc53-4c1e-bc18-c6d7adae7db0 SSID: HTMSIS: False D: 1210 L: en-GB P: 80 B: a267b71f-8ba3-48a7-a894-77c14accc68f VS: IP: 54.162.10.211 S: ff4558ef-2433-401c-9b0f-38d0a6f69765 US: Anonymous T: B2B SM: False