Misco Cookie Policy
We use cookies to give you the best possible experience on our website. To find out more, view our cookie policy. By closing this message and continued use of our website means that you give your consent to our use of cookies.
Continue

SFP -OC12/STM4 LR L-4.1 1310 NM SM LC ITEMP EN

Misco No. : 2352240
Manufacturer/No: Cisco / ONS-SI-622-L1=
Price:
£1,141.00 Ex VAT
£1,369.20 Inc VAT
Availability: Please call 0800 038 8880 or Email salesdesk@misco.co.uk for latest Price & Availability
Watch Video
Read Reviews


Product Specifications

Product DescriptionCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Device TypeSFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode
Form FactorPlug-in module
Cabling TypeFibre optic
Data Transfer Rate622 Mbps
Optical Wave Length1310 nm
Max Transfer Distance42 km





Any questions or need more product information?
If you have any questions about this product or have any feedback about this page please complete the form below and one of our technical representatives will get back to you as soon as possible.
Please visit our contact us section for opening times or if you require customer service assistance.
* Indicates a required field

*

*

*

*
 Producer Recycling Fund
Price includes the following costs:
(Price + PRF)
  Inc VAT  +   Inc VAT
  Ex VAT  +   Ex VAT
Press this to see more detailed information about PRF
SVR: HUBU-IVOPAGE06 INT: False AFF: PB: W CAT: 76 CUST: 82fbb266-1c84-4254-8a38-b12c9cbfe3d5 SSID: HTMSIS: False D: 1210 L: en-GB P: 80 B: 88e3ab93-7e5e-453f-9cc4-97eaed5d442a VS: IP: 54.158.21.160 S: ff4558ef-2433-401c-9b0f-38d0a6f69765 US: Anonymous T: B2B SM: False