Misco Cookie Policy
We use cookies to give you the best possible experience on our website. To find out more, view our cookie policy. By closing this message and continued use of our website means that you give your consent to our use of cookies.
Continue
Sorry, this product "2352553" is no longer available.
V35 FEMALE DTE CABLE W/ EXTENDED CONTROL LEA
V35 FEMALE DTE CABLE W/ EXTENDED CONTROL LEA
Product Category: Special Network Cables
Misco No. 2352553
Manufacturer/No: Cisco / CAB-SS-V35FT-EXT=
Special Network Cables
Instock Only  Instock Only
Items Per Page: 
10
List

View: 
Items Found: 532
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 .. 54 Next
Items Found: 532
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 .. 54 Next
LINDY 2m CAT6 UTP Snagless Network Cable Grey
LINDY 2m CAT6 UTP Snagless Network Cable Grey
LINDY 2m CAT6 UTP Snagless Network Cable Grey
In stock
£2.59 Ex VAT
£3.11 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Cat 6 Cables
Misco No: 189950
Manufacturer / No: Lindy / 48003

Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM3, LC to SC Connectors, 50/125æm, Insertion loss: <0.3 db, 3m
Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM3, LC to SC Connectors, 50/125æm, Insertion loss: <0.3 db, 3m
Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM3, LC to SC Connectors, 50/125æm, Insertion loss: <0.3 db, 3m
In stock
£11.95 Ex VAT
£14.34 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Multimode Fiber Cables
Misco No: 204316
Manufacturer / No: Lindy / 46688

Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM3, LC to SC Connectors, 50/125æm, Insertion loss: <0.3 db, 20m
Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM3, LC to SC Connectors, 50/125æm, Insertion loss: <0.3 db, 20m
Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM3, LC to SC Connectors, 50/125æm, Insertion loss: <0.3 db, 20m
In stock
£24.95 Ex VAT
£29.94 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Multimode Fiber Cables
Misco No: 204320
Manufacturer / No: Lindy / 46692

Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM3 LC to SC Connectors, 50/125 25m
Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM3 LC to SC Connectors, 50/125 25m
Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM3 LC to SC Connectors, 50/125 25m
In stock
£28.95 Ex VAT
£34.74 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Multimode Fiber Cables
Misco No: 221529
Manufacturer / No: Lindy / 46724

C2G 3M ASSEMBLED XOVER YELLOW CAT5E PVC UTP
C2G 3M ASSEMBLED XOVER YELLOW CAT5E PVC UTP
C2G 3M ASSEMBLED XOVER YELLOW CAT5E PVC UTP
In stock
£1.69 Ex VAT
£2.03 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Cat 5e Cables
Misco No: 151190
Manufacturer / No: C2G / 83352

C2G 1.5M ASSEMBLED XOVER BLACK CAT5E PVC UTP
C2G 1.5M ASSEMBLED XOVER BLACK CAT5E PVC UTP
C2G 1.5M ASSEMBLED XOVER BLACK CAT5E PVC UTP
In stock
£1.49 Ex VAT
£1.79 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Cat 5e Cables
Misco No: 154727
Manufacturer / No: C2G / 83316

Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM3, LC to LC Connectors, 50/125.m, Insertion loss: <0.3 db, 1m
Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM3, LC to LC Connectors, 50/125.m, Insertion loss: <0.3 db, 1m
Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM3, LC to LC Connectors, 50/125.m, Insertion loss: <0.3 db, 1m
In stock
£9.09 Ex VAT
£10.91 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Multimode Fiber Cables
Misco No: 204307
Manufacturer / No: Lindy / 46679

Lindy 0.3m CAT6 U/UTP LS0H Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, Grey
Lindy 0.3m CAT6 U/UTP LS0H Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, Grey
Lindy 0.3m CAT6 U/UTP LS0H Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, Grey
In stock
£2.49 Ex VAT
£2.99 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Cat 6 Cables
Misco No: 2692742
Manufacturer / No: Lindy / 44175

C2G 1.5M BLUE CAT6 PVC SNAGLESS XOVER UTP PA
C2G 1.5M BLUE CAT6 PVC SNAGLESS XOVER UTP PA
C2G 1.5M BLUE CAT6 PVC SNAGLESS XOVER UTP PA
In stock
£3.19 Ex VAT
£3.83 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Cat 6 Cables
Misco No: 154766
Manufacturer / No: C2G / 83524

1m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, Purple
1m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, Purple
1m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, Purple
In stock
£2.09 Ex VAT
£2.51 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Cat 6 Cables
Misco No: 2583606
Manufacturer / No: Lindy / 48122

Items Found: 532
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 .. 54 Next
Items Found: 532
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 .. 54 Next
SVR: HUBU-IVOPAGE04 INT: False AFF: PB: W CAT: 76 CUST: d6e9074a-06af-4f8a-858c-db52cb9d3d16 SSID: HTMSIS: False D: 1210 L: en-GB P: 80 B: ae37fee2-fbe2-444c-a4e8-6d9592317c22 VS: IP: 54.162.60.75 S: 0167648e-879a-4aa2-b36a-bdcb3984de79 US: Anonymous T: B2B SM: False