Misco Cookie Policy
We use cookies to give you the best possible experience on our website. To find out more, view our cookie policy. By closing this message and continued use of our website means that you give your consent to our use of cookies.
Continue

Dell 1 Meter Qsfp+ To Qsfp+ Om3 Mtp Fiber Cable Requires Qsfp

Misco No. : 2564953
Manufacturer/No: DELL / 470-13253
Price:
£167.95 Ex VAT
£201.54 Inc VAT
Availability: Out of stock
Watch Video
Read Reviews


Dell 1 Meter Qsfp+ To Qsfp+ Om3 Mtp Fiber Cable Requires Qsfp

The Dell OM3 Crossover MTP(F)/MTP(F) (QSFP+) Fiber Optic Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 1 meter cable features an MTP(F) connector at one end and MTP(F) connector at the other end.



Product Specifications

Product DescriptionDell MTP - network cable - 1 m
TypeNetwork cable - OM3
TechnologyFibre optic
Length1 m
ConnectorQSFP+
Connector (Second End)QSFP+





Any questions or need more product information?
If you have any questions about this product or have any feedback about this page please complete the form below and one of our technical representatives will get back to you as soon as possible.
Please visit our contact us section for opening times or if you require customer service assistance.
* Indicates a required field

*

*

*

*
 Producer Recycling Fund
Price includes the following costs:
(Price + PRF)
  Inc VAT  +   Inc VAT
  Ex VAT  +   Ex VAT
Press this to see more detailed information about PRF
SVR: HUBU-IVOPAGE04 INT: False AFF: PB: W CAT: 76 CUST: fe5fcb69-4e58-488a-a7eb-dfcd03c3c9f3 SSID: HTMSIS: False D: 1210 L: en-GB P: 80 B: 53844233-d447-4136-a865-5d2c9910512e VS: IP: 54.81.88.93 S: ff4558ef-2433-401c-9b0f-38d0a6f69765 US: Anonymous T: B2B SM: False