Misco Cookie Policy
We use cookies to give you the best possible experience on our website. To find out more, view our cookie policy. By closing this message and continued use of our website means that you give your consent to our use of cookies.
Continue

Dell 25 Meter Qsfp+ To Qsfp+ Om3 Mtp Fiber Cable Requires Qsfp

Misco No. : 2564971
Manufacturer/No: DELL / 470-13258
Price:
£576.00 Ex VAT
£691.20 Inc VAT
Availability: Out of stock
Watch Video
Read Reviews


Dell 25 Meter Qsfp+ To Qsfp+ Om3 Mtp Fiber Cable Requires Qsfp

The Dell QSFP+ to QSFP+ OM3 MTP fiber optic cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This cable features a QSFP+ connector at one end and QSFP+ connector at the other end.



Key Features
  • Provides the necessary link between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity
  • Features a QSFP+ connector at one end and QSFP+ connector at the other end



Product Specifications

Product DescriptionDell MTP - network cable - 25 m
TypeNetwork cable - OM3
TechnologyFibre optic
Length25 m
ConnectorQSFP+
Connector (Second End)QSFP+





Any questions or need more product information?
If you have any questions about this product or have any feedback about this page please complete the form below and one of our technical representatives will get back to you as soon as possible.
Alternatively, if you need an immediate answer please call our Technical Support team on freefone: 0800 294 4516.
Please visit our contact us section for opening times or if you require customer service assistance.
* Indicates a required field

*

*

*

*
 Producer Recycling Fund
Price includes the following costs:
(Price + PRF)
  Inc VAT  +   Inc VAT
  Ex VAT  +   Ex VAT
Press this to see more detailed information about PRF
SVR: HUBU-IVOPAGE04 INT: False AFF: PB: W CAT: 76 CUST: 322789eb-aa66-4a99-b241-e6a96c983698 SSID: HTMSIS: False D: 1210 L: en-GB P: 80 B: 2f19460d-430e-4f98-b9c1-e496792d6e06 VS: IP: 54.158.7.152 S: d2a1a0c6-593e-48c7-93cf-f521a8e9b770 US: Anonymous T: B2B SM: False