Misco Cookie Policy
We use cookies to give you the best possible experience on our website. To find out more, view our cookie policy. By closing this message and continued use of our website means that you give your consent to our use of cookies.
Continue
Sorry, this product "2565409" is no longer available.
Gefen Cat-6A 250 Foot Cable Belden Type
Gefen Cat-6A 250 Foot Cable Belden Type
Product Category: Special Network Cables
Misco No. 2565409
Manufacturer/No: Gefen / CAB-CAT6AB-250
Special Network Cables
Sort By: 
Instock Only 
Items Per Page: 
View: 
Items Found: 499
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 .. 50 Next
Items Found: 499
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 .. 50 Next
LINDY 2m CAT6 UTP Snagless Network Cable Grey
LINDY 2m CAT6 UTP Snagless Network Cable Grey
LINDY 2m CAT6 UTP Snagless Network Cable Grey
In stock
£2.59 Ex VAT
£3.11 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Cat 6 Cables
Misco No: 189950
Manufacturer / No: Lindy / 48003

LINDY Telephone Extension Cable. 5m
LINDY Telephone Extension Cable. 5m
LINDY Telephone Extension Cable. 5m
In stock
£4.09 Ex VAT
£4.91 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Special Network Cables
Misco No: 195541
Manufacturer / No: Lindy / 35064

Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM3 LC to SC Connectors, 50/125 25m
Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM3 LC to SC Connectors, 50/125 25m
Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM3 LC to SC Connectors, 50/125 25m
In stock
£28.95 Ex VAT
£34.74 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Multimode Fiber Cables
Misco No: 221529
Manufacturer / No: Lindy / 46724

Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM3, LC to SC Connectors, 50/125æm, Insertion loss: <0.3 db, 20m
Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM3, LC to SC Connectors, 50/125æm, Insertion loss: <0.3 db, 20m
Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM3, LC to SC Connectors, 50/125æm, Insertion loss: <0.3 db, 20m
In stock
£24.95 Ex VAT
£29.94 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Multimode Fiber Cables
Misco No: 204320
Manufacturer / No: Lindy / 46692

C2G 3M BLACK CAT6 PVC SNAGLESS XOVER UTP PAT
C2G 3M BLACK CAT6 PVC SNAGLESS XOVER UTP PAT
C2G 3M BLACK CAT6 PVC SNAGLESS XOVER UTP PAT
In stock
£4.09 Ex VAT
£4.91 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Cat 6 Cables
Misco No: 154773
Manufacturer / No: C2G / 83543

C2G 1M ASSEMBLED XOVER BLACK CAT5E PVC UTP P
C2G 1M ASSEMBLED XOVER BLACK CAT5E PVC UTP P
C2G 1M ASSEMBLED XOVER BLACK CAT5E PVC UTP P
In stock
£1.09 Ex VAT
£1.31 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Cat 5e Cables
Misco No: 154726
Manufacturer / No: C2G / 83315

C2G 3M ASSEMBLED XOVER YELLOW CAT5E PVC UTP
C2G 3M ASSEMBLED XOVER YELLOW CAT5E PVC UTP
C2G 3M ASSEMBLED XOVER YELLOW CAT5E PVC UTP
In stock
£1.69 Ex VAT
£2.03 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Cat 5e Cables
Misco No: 151190
Manufacturer / No: C2G / 83352

Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM3, LC to LC Connectors, 50/125.m, Insertion loss: <0.3 db, 1m
Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM3, LC to LC Connectors, 50/125.m, Insertion loss: <0.3 db, 1m
Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM3, LC to LC Connectors, 50/125.m, Insertion loss: <0.3 db, 1m
In stock
£9.09 Ex VAT
£10.91 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Multimode Fiber Cables
Misco No: 204307
Manufacturer / No: Lindy / 46679

C2G 3M ASSEMBLED XOVER GREY CAT5E PVC UTP PA
C2G 3M ASSEMBLED XOVER GREY CAT5E PVC UTP PA
C2G 3M ASSEMBLED XOVER GREY CAT5E PVC UTP PA
In stock
£2.09 Ex VAT
£2.51 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Cat 5e Cables
Misco No: 151188
Manufacturer / No: C2G / 83284

C2G 1.5M ASSEMBLED XOVER BLACK CAT5E PVC UTP
C2G 1.5M ASSEMBLED XOVER BLACK CAT5E PVC UTP
C2G 1.5M ASSEMBLED XOVER BLACK CAT5E PVC UTP
In stock
£1.49 Ex VAT
£1.79 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Cat 5e Cables
Misco No: 154727
Manufacturer / No: C2G / 83316

Items Found: 499
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 .. 50 Next
Items Found: 499
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 .. 50 Next
SVR: HUBU-IVOPAGE02 INT: False AFF: PB: W CAT: 76 CUST: 1119edcc-0282-445e-bd11-42c8e572d639 SSID: HTMSIS: False D: 1210 L: en-GB P: 80 B: b983899a-abe0-4785-83a2-93811bd80539 VS: IP: 54.198.54.142 S: ff4558ef-2433-401c-9b0f-38d0a6f69765 US: Anonymous T: B2B SM: False