Misco Cookie Policy
We have published a new cookie policy. It explains what cookies are and how we use them on our website. To find out more about cookies, click here. By closing this message, you consent to our use of cookies on this website in accordance with our cookie policy. You can disable cookies, however please note that disabling deleting or disallowing cookies will affect your web experience.
Continue
Misco.co.uk Homepage
CALL US ON
0800 038 8880
Sorry, this product "2598695" is no longer available.
40 Piece Colour Coded Precision Screwdriver & Torx Set
40 Piece Colour Coded Precision Screwdriver & Torx Set
Product Category: Data Adapters
Misco No. 2598695
Manufacturer/No: Lindy / 43035
Data Adapters
Instock Only  Instock Only
Items Per Page: 
10

List

View: 
Items Found: 390
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 .. 39 Next
Items Found: 390
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 .. 39 Next
Compare up to 5 Products
 
 
 
 
 
HPE Aruba Networking Gigabit SX-LC Mini-GBIC Module
Compare
HPE Aruba Networking Gigabit SX-LC Mini-GBIC Module
HPE Aruba Networking Gigabit SX-LC Mini-GBIC Module
In stock
£80.95 Ex VAT
£97.14 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Data Adapters
Misco No: 43063
Manufacturer / No: Hewlett Packard Enterprise / J4858C

HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
Compare
HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
In stock
£2,529.00 Ex VAT
£3,034.80 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Data Adapters
Misco No: Q259579
Manufacturer / No: Hewlett Packard Enterprise / JD094B

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-ZX - LC/PC single mode - up to 70 km - 1550 nm
Compare
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-ZX - LC/PC single mode - up to 70 km - 1550 nm
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-ZX - LC/PC single mode - up to 70 km - 1550 nm
In stock
£2,248.00 Ex VAT
£2,697.60 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Data Adapters
Misco No: 2214637
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / GLC-ZX-SMD=

Cisco - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - SC/PC single mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
Compare
Cisco - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - SC/PC single mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
Cisco - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - SC/PC single mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
In stock
£1,680.00 Ex VAT
£2,016.00 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Data Adapters
Misco No: 2260612
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / X2-10GB-LR=

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010
Compare
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010
In stock
£1,421.00 Ex VAT
£1,705.20 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Data Adapters
Misco No: 164587
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / SFP-10G-LR=

Netgear Prosafe AXM761 Sfp+ Transceiver Module - 10Gbps 10 Pack
Compare
Netgear Prosafe AXM761 Sfp+ Transceiver Module - 10Gbps 10 Pack
Netgear Prosafe AXM761 Sfp+ Transceiver Module - 10Gbps 10 Pack
In stock
£1,385.00 Ex VAT
£1,662.00 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Data Adapters
Misco No: 2208098
Manufacturer / No: NETGEAR / AXM761P10-10000S

Fibre Optic 4K DisplayPort 1.2 Extender, 200m
Compare
Fibre Optic 4K DisplayPort 1.2 Extender, 200m
Fibre Optic 4K DisplayPort 1.2 Extender, 200m
In stock
£1,241.00 Ex VAT
£1,489.20 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Data Adapters
Misco No: 2570339
Manufacturer / No: Lindy / 38403

C2G/ Legrand Cisco® SFP-10G-ER Compatible 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver
Compare
C2G/ Legrand Cisco® SFP-10G-ER Compatible 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver
C2G/ Legrand Cisco® SFP-10G-ER Compatible 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver
In stock
£1,144.00 Ex VAT
£1,372.80 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Data Adapters
Misco No: 2679469
Manufacturer / No: C2G / 89128

HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
Compare
HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
In stock
£1,110.00 Ex VAT
£1,332.00 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Data Adapters
Misco No: Q259575
Manufacturer / No: Hewlett Packard Enterprise / JD092B

Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - SC/PC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
Compare
Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - SC/PC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - SC/PC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
In stock
£827.00 Ex VAT
£992.40 Inc VAT
In stock
Product Category: Data Adapters
Misco No: Q138521
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / X2-10GB-SR=

Items Found: 390
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 .. 39 Next
Items Found: 390
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 .. 39 Next

Certifications

  • VeriSign Secured
  • Verified By Visa

Payment Methods

  • VISA
  • MasterCard SecureCode
  • PayPal

Misco partners

  • HP Platinum Preferred Partner
  • Samsung Elite IT Partner
  • Cisco Gold Partner

© Copyright 2017, Misco UK Limited, registered in Scotland,

Registered office address: Caledonian Exchange, 19a Canning Street, Edinburgh, EH3 8HE.
Registered number: SC114143.
VAT number: 494175615.

MISCO is a registered trademark of HUK 78 LIMITED. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.

All prices mentioned (pounds) exclude postage and packaging. All orders to Misco terms and conditions.

Price displayed after cashback. Cashback amount illustrated includes VAT. Terms & conditions apply. See product page for more details.

This product is factory recertified.

Currently shows available in our supplier stock. Without a change in circumstance, this product is usually delivered in 1-2 working days.

SVR: HUBU-IVOPAGE05 INT: False AFF: PB: W CAT: 76 CUST: 57359363-90a2-49dc-8147-ef56a85467e3 SSID: HTMSIS: False D: 1210 L: en-GB P: 80 B: 60d5e01d-cd3a-4d80-89a0-a529a9dae9e4 VS: IP: 54.224.77.47 S: cc8c5ca0-0715-4111-82af-091c2f71b263 US: Anonymous T: B2B SM: False