Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC/PC single-mode - up to 70 km - 1550 nm - for Integrated Services Router 11XX; ME 3600; MWR 2941; Nexus 93180, 93XX; Supervisor Engine 8
Out of stock
Manufacturer Cisco
Part number GLC-ZX-SMD
  • £4,346.99 ex. VAT
  • £5,216.39 inc. VAT
  • Information
  • Reviews
  • Specifications
  • Extended specifications
  • Downloadable files