Cisco CWDM SFP+ - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

10 GigE - CWDM - LC/PC multi-mode - 1570 nm - for P/N: N3K-C34180YC, N9K-C9332C-WS, NC55-MPA-12T-S, NCS-55A2-MOD-S=, WS-C3850-48P
Out of stock
Manufacturer Cisco
Part number CWDM-SFP10G-1570=
  • £6,940.99 ex. VAT
  • £8,329.19 inc. VAT
  • Information
  • Reviews
  • Specifications
  • Extended specifications
  • Downloadable files