Due to Brexit restrictions not all our manufacturers are currently delivering to NI, if you wish to know more please contact us for full information and delivery details.

J9054D - HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

GigE - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - for HPE Aruba 2930F 12, 2930F 8G, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 6300, 6405 48, 6405 96, 64XX
74 in stock
Manufacturer Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Part number J9054D
  • £121.99 Excl VAT
  • Information
  • Reviews
  • Specifications
  • Extended specifications
  • Downloadable files