Due to Brexit restrictions not all our manufacturers are currently delivering to NI, if you wish to know more please contact us for full information and delivery details.

TL-SM311LS - TP-LINK TL-SM311LS - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

fibre optic - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
100+ in stock
Manufacturer TP-LINK
Part number TL-SM311LS
  • £14.99 Excl VAT
  • Information
  • Specifications
  • Extended specifications
  • Downloadable files