Due to Brexit restrictions not all our manufacturers are currently delivering to NI, if you wish to know more please contact us for full information and delivery details.

SFP-BX1310-E-ZZ0101F - Zyxel SFP-BX1310-E - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm (pack of 10)
3 in stock
Manufacturer ZyXEL
Part number SFP-BX1310-E-ZZ0101F
  • £67.99 Excl VAT
  • Information
  • Reviews
  • Specifications
  • Extended specifications
  • Downloadable files