Due to Brexit restrictions not all our manufacturers are currently delivering to NI, if you wish to know more please contact us for full information and delivery details.

SFP-10G-SR-S= - Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module

10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 400 m - 850 nm
44 in stock
Manufacturer Cisco
Part number SFP-10G-SR-S=
  • £555.99 Excl VAT
  • Information
  • Reviews
  • Specifications
  • Extended specifications
  • Downloadable files