Due to Brexit restrictions not all our manufacturers are currently delivering to NI, if you wish to know more please contact us for full information and delivery details.

IMC100MSFP - StarTech.com Industrial Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter

100Mbps SFP to RJ45/Cat6 - Singlemode/Multimode Optical Fiber to Copper Network - 12-56V DC - IP-30/ -40 to +75C - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
26 in stock
Manufacturer StarTech.com
Part number IMC100MSFP
  • £83.99 Excl VAT
  • Information
  • Reviews
  • Specifications
  • Extended specifications
  • Downloadable files