Due to Brexit restrictions not all our manufacturers are currently delivering to NI, if you wish to know more please contact us for full information and delivery details.

IMC1GSFP60W - StarTech.com PoE+ Industrial Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter 60W

SFP to RJ45 - Singlemode/Multimode Fiber to Copper Gigabit Ethernet - Compact Size - IP-30/ -40 to +75C - Fibre media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 10 km
10 in stock
Manufacturer StarTech.com
Part number IMC1GSFP60W
  • £142.99 Excl VAT
  • Information
  • Specifications
  • Extended specifications
  • Downloadable files