StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR, 10GbE MMF Optic Transceiver, 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+, LC Connector, 300m, 850nm, DDM, Cisco Firepower, ASR9000, C9300

Lifetime Warranty (SFP10GSRSST) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm
8 in stock
Manufacturer StarTech.com
Part number SFP10GSRSST
  • £145.99 ex. VAT
  • £175.19 inc. VAT
  • Information
  • Reviews
  • Specifications
  • Extended specifications
  • Accessories
  • Downloadable files

Selected accessories