StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10051 Compatible SFP Module, 1000BASE-SX, 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver, 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC 550m, 850nm, DDM, Mini GBIC

Lifetime Warranty (10051-ST) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10051) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Summit 24e3; Alpine 3802; Extreme Networks GM-16T3, GM-16X3
2 in stock
Manufacturer StarTech.com
Part number 10051-ST
  • £20.99 Excl VAT
  • Information
  • Reviews
  • Specifications
  • Extended specifications
  • Downloadable files