Due to Brexit restrictions not all our manufacturers are currently delivering to NI, if you wish to know more please contact us for full information and delivery details.

TXM431-LR - TP-LINK TXM431-LR - SFP+ transceiver module

10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
8 in stock
Manufacturer TP-LINK
Part number TXM431-LR
  • £46.99 Excl VAT
  • Information
  • Reviews
  • Specifications
  • Extended specifications
  • Downloadable files