Due to Brexit restrictions not all our manufacturers are currently delivering to NI, if you wish to know more please contact us for full information and delivery details.

407-10933 - Dell - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Force10; Networking C7004, C7008, S5000; PowerConnect 70XX, 81XX; PowerEdge VRTX
1 in stock
Manufacturer Dell
Part number 407-10933
  • £75.99 Excl VAT
  • Information
  • Reviews
  • Specifications
  • Extended specifications
  • Downloadable files