Due to Brexit restrictions not all our manufacturers are currently delivering to NI, if you wish to know more please contact us for full information and delivery details.

J4859DR - HPE Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - remarketed - for OfficeConnect 1820; HPE Aruba 2930F 12, 2930F 8G, 2930M 40, 6300, 6405 48, 6405 96, 64XX
Out of stock
Manufacturer Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Part number J4859DR
  • £270.99 Excl VAT
  • Information
  • Reviews
  • Specifications
  • Extended specifications
  • Downloadable files