StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP Module, 1000BASE-SX, 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver, 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC 550m, 850nm, DDM, Cisco Firepower, ASR920, IE2000

Lifetime Warranty (GLCSXMMDST) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm
Out of stock
Manufacturer StarTech.com
Part number GLCSXMMDST
  • £30.99 ex. VAT
  • £37.19 inc. VAT
  • Information
  • Reviews
  • Specifications
  • Extended specifications
  • Accessories
  • Downloadable files