TP-LINK MC220L - Fibre media converter

GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-LH - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 10 km - 850 nm / 1310 nm - for P/N: TL-MC1400
55 in stock
Manufacturer TP-LINK
Part number MC220L
  • £14.99 Excl VAT
  • Information
  • Specifications
  • Extended specifications
  • Downloadable files